>
>
Villa Vallée D Itria

Villa Vallée D Itria

105 Strada Rospano Martina Franca, Martina Franca, Italy

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
BBQ facilities
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Villa
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 1
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 2
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 3
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 4
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 5
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 6
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 7
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 8
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 9
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 10
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 11
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 12
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 13
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 14
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 15
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 16
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 17
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 18
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 19
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 20
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 21
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 22
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 23
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 24
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 25
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 26
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 27
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 28
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 29
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 30
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 31
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 32
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 33
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 34
  • Villa Vallée D Itria - Three-Bedroom Villa - 35
Guests: 7
Area: 90 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The pool with a view is the standout feature of this villa. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which has a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and an oven. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this villa also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 5 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Bathroom:
Bathtub, Hairdryer, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Body soap
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Fan, Private entrance, Tile/Marble floor, Mosquito net, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Cleaning products
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV, Mobile hotspot device
Outdoors:
Private pool, Terrace
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
View:
Garden view
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Pool and Spa:
Pool with a view

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Caffè delle Rose
7 km
Cafe' Paris
7 km
Tenuta Santoro
2.9 km
Sale & Pepe
4.2 km
Trattoria delle Ruote
3.9 km
Eden Bar Martina Franca
7 km
Closest airports
Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport
87 km
Brindisi - Salento Airport
54 km
Public transport
Pascarosa
8 km
Colonne Grassi
9 km

Facilities - Villa Vallée D Itria

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • BBQ facilities
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
14:00

The Fine Print

Managed by a private host Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Villa Vallée D Itria?

Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 14:00.

What is the exact address of Villa Vallée D Itria?

Villa Vallée D Itria is situated at 105 Strada Rospano Martina Franca, Martina Franca, Italy.

What are the prices at Villa Vallée D Itria?

Rates at Villa Vallée D Itria adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Does Villa Vallée D Itria allow pets?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Villa Vallée D Itria.

What languages are available for communication at Villa Vallée D Itria?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Villa Vallée D Itria thanks to staff who speak English, French, Italian and Polish.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around Villa Vallée D Itria?

Local attractions accessible from the property include Palazzo Stabile (6.8 km), Panorama sulla Valle d'Itria (6.8 km), Palazzo Motolese (6.9 km) and Palazzo Fanelli (6.9 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.

Is Villa Vallée D Itria close to the city center?

The city center is about 6.4 km away from the villa.

What types of rooms can be booked at Villa Vallée D Itria?

This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Villa rooms.

Is parking free for guests at Villa Vallée D Itria?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

What types of pools are available at Villa Vallée D Itria?

Guests have access to a swimming pool at Villa Vallée D Itria.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Villa Vallée D Itria?

Villa Vallée D Itria can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

What is the distance between Villa Vallée D Itria and the closest airport?

The distance between Villa Vallée D Itria and Brindisi - Salento Airport is approximately 54 km.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!