Trulli and Pool - I Cactus
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Trulli and Pool - I Cactus
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Non-smoking rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Private check-in/out
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Bike tours
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Trulli and Pool - I Cactus is located at the following address: 148 Via Ceglie Zona I, Martina Franca, Italy.
Rates at Trulli and Pool - I Cactus adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Trulli and Pool - I Cactus.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Trulli and Pool - I Cactus.
Trulli and Pool - I Cactus lies around 56 km away from Brindisi - Salento Airport.
The property is around 5.0 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Trulli and Pool - I Cactus.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Hotel staff at Trulli and Pool - I Cactus provide assistance in English and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Palazzo Stabile (5.3 km), Panorama sulla Valle d'Itria (5.3 km), Palazzo Motolese (5.4 km) and Palazzo Fanelli (5.4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



























































